Судьи
Акимов Кирилл
Павлович
Павлович
17 мая 2004
Алексеев Павел
Николаевич
Николаевич
14 октября 1983
Алексеева Елена
Владимировна
Владимировна
16 августа 1991
Алимова Анастасия
Антоновна
Антоновна
22 апреля 2004
Арсланова Валерия
Руслановна
Руслановна
22 апреля 2003
Войлокова Ксения
Михайловна
Михайловна
3 марта 1994
Гнедаш Никита
Романович
Романович
25 мая 1999
Гордеев Владислав
Романович
Романович
Гришин Никита
Юрьевич
Юрьевич
11 августа 2004
Дермер Данил
Максимович
Максимович
16 мая 2003
Дудкин Алексей
Максимович
Максимович
24 июля 2001
Зажогин Андрей
Александрович
Александрович
20 сентября 2006
Клименков Евгений
Сергеевич
Сергеевич
13 октября 2003
Ковалевич Наталья
Владимировна
Владимировна
13 апреля 1974
Кожанов Кирилл
Андреевич
Андреевич
4 августа 2002
Королев Сергей
Григорьевич
Григорьевич
26 марта 2004
Королинский Илья
Александрович
Александрович
9 июля 2001
Котков Константин
Константинович
Константинович
18 октября 1995
Коткова Валерия
Павловна
Павловна
5 ноября 1998
Кочкин Матвей
Андреевич
Андреевич
3 июня 2004
Кузин Александр
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
31 января 1999
Лебедев Дмитрий
Александрович
Александрович
25 мая 1980
Новиков Даниил
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
22 мая 2001
Оболенская Дарья
Вадимовна
Вадимовна
4 апреля 2006
Павлов Владислав
Викторович
Викторович
24 апреля 2000
Паршутин Никита
Дмитриевич
Дмитриевич
Песня Евгения
Александровна
Александровна
24 ноября 2004
Петров Роман
Александрович
Александрович
6 февраля 1997
Проников Антон
Владимирович
Владимирович
7 августа 1995
Пуденкова Ангелина
Денисовна
Денисовна
9 сентября 2000
Русаков Александр
Юрьевич
Юрьевич
22 февраля 1989
Светилов Игорь
Валерьевич
Валерьевич
21 декабря 1968
Скидан Алекс
Александрович
Александрович
7 марта 2009
Скидан Савва
Александрович
Александрович
2 марта 2006
Соседко Артём
Олегович
Олегович
13 мая 1999
Суворова Елизавета
Вячеславовна
Вячеславовна
20 февраля 2005
Тюрин Иван
Васильевич
Васильевич
7 ноября 2007
Черепахин Никита
Андреевич
Андреевич
9 мая 2004
Янкова Дарья
Юрьевна
Юрьевна
27 августа 1990